视频点播 #
序号

学校名称

校长

邮政编码

学校详细地址 电话号码
1 北京市育英学校

马君义

100036 海淀区万寿路西街11号 68282370
2 北京市育英中学 陈淑芹 100036 海淀万寿路区西街14号 68270347
3 北京市十一学校 李金初 100039 海淀区北太平路22号 68183332
4 北京市太平路中学 夏爽 100039 海淀区太平路8号 68134477
5 北京市永定路中学 李  君 100039 海淀区金沟河路13号 68273356
6 北京市二零六中学 张仲坤 100036 海淀区万寿路南口 68284312
7 北京市玉渊潭中学 孙殿卿 100038 海淀区羊坊店路黄亭子 63982372
8 北京市五十七中学 王政宪 100038 复兴门外双贝子坟1号 63267368
9 北京市翠微中学 刘起幡 100036 海淀区翠微路 68273011
10 北京市卫国中学 金淑芬 100036 海淀区复兴路21号 68181450
11 北京市育鸿中学 王永勤 100843 北京市复兴路14号 66985221
12 海淀区进修实验学校 彭  玮 100036 海淀西八里庄北里20号 68174006
13 北京市六一学校 王  涵 100036 北京定慧西里17号 88123782
14 北京市立新学校 刘建勋 100037 海淀区阜成路甲3号 68351747
15 首师大二附中 李兰萍 100037 海淀区增光路50号 68429728
16 北京市海淀实验中学东校区 崔冠英 100037 阜外白堆子131号 68767062
17
18 北京理工大学附属中学 皇甫新 100081 海淀区车道沟 68482449
19 北京理工大附中分校 皇甫新 100044 海淀区紫竹院南路11号 68481189
20

北京市海淀实验中学西校区

孙纪文 100081 海淀区车道沟 68428010
21 北京市万寿寺中学 曲秀敏 100081 万寿寺北里14号 68419388
22 北方交通大学附中

王  方

100081 海淀区皂君庙12号 62255953
23 北京第一零五中学 张绮芳 100081 海淀区高粱桥斜街3号 62173476
24 北京市双榆树二中 屈春玲 100086 双榆树东里35号
25 北京市双榆树中学 刘焕东 100086 海淀双榆树北里25号 62550710
26 北京市一二三中学 刘光清 100088 海淀区北太平庄 62058676
27 北京市明光中学 禇春江 100088 海淀区学院南路1号 62226095
28 北京市第一七三中 金雅茹 100088 换新西村2号 62019698
29 北京市学院路中学 丁国凤 100088 海淀区蓟门里小区 62015276
30 北京市科兴实验学校 洪  波 100088 海淀区文慧北园24号 62250350
31 北京市八一中学 李  杉 100080 海淀区苏州街29号 62574987
32 北京市八一中学分校 李  杉 100080 海淀区苏州街29号 62574987
33 科大附中二部 段兴起 100086 海淀区中关村东南小区 62558290
34 中关村中学 段兴起 100086 海淀区中关村保福寺 62558290
35 北京市知春里中学 包振泽 100086 海淀区知春里东里小区 62554707
36 北京市第十九中学 李江洲 100080 海淀区万泉河路83号 62567672
37 北京市万泉河中学 刘泽生 100080 海淀区草场273号 62559774
38 北京地质大学附中 赵学华 100083 海淀区学院路甲31号 62341364
39 北京医学院附中 李秀琴 100083 海淀区花园北路40号 62056309
40 北京钢院附中 王  达 100083 海淀区学院路30号 62310935
41 北京矿业学院附属中学 邱聚南 100083 海淀区学院路丁11号内 62327638
42 北京石油附中 王建忠 100083 海淀区学院路20号 62311272
43 北京一零一中 王毓龙 100091 北京西郊圆明园路11号 62566753
44 北京上地实验学校 王艳英 100085 北京上地二街3号 62975206
45 北京第六十七中 乔  刚 100091 青龙桥厢红旗甲4号 62882554
46 北京市西苑中学 闫安生 100091 西苑操场甲3号 62881376
47 北京市第二十中学 马成营 100085 北京市海淀区清河小营 62913453
48 北京市清河中学 韩在忠 100085 海淀清河镇一街83号 62913351
49 海淀外事管理职业学校 吕传江 100085 海淀清河东于家坟 62912174
50 北京市清河第三学校 王淑娟 100096 清河西三旗东新都东站 82913980
51 北京农大附中 李兵 100193 圆明园西路3号 62896811
52 北京温泉第二中学 刘  焱 100095 海淀区环山村太舟坞 62450196
53 北京市第四十七中学 韩万江 100090 海淀区北安河乡环谷园 62459840
54 北京市上庄中学 张振庆 100094 海淀区上庄乡 62471599
55 北京市上庄二中 刘卫东 100094 海淀区上庄乡 62471523
56 北京市永丰中学 崔  秀 100094 海淀永丰乡六里屯村 62473486
57 北京市香山中学 肖广泰 100093 香山南辛村1号 62599569
58 北京市蓝靛厂中学 陈文正 100081 海淀区蓝靛厂25号 62567078
59 北京市育强中学 王春乐 100039 海淀区田村西口 68289208
60 北京市西山中学 韩述章 100080 海淀区香山牛碌坟37号 62591336
61 北京市苏家坨中学 王延玺 100095 海淀苏家坨乡西小营村 62454931
62 北京大学附属中学 赵钰琳 100080 海淀区黄庄 62560888
63 清华大学附属中学 赵庆刚 100084 清华大学北门 62784695
64 中国人民大学附中 刘彭芝 100080 海淀路165号 62515042
65 首都师范大学附中 石彦伦 100037 北京海淀区北洼路5号 68415054
66 北航附中 刘 鸿 100083 海淀区学院路37号 82317150
67 北京铁路六中 王  玲 100038 羊坊店111双贝子坟1号 63213969
68 北京大学第二附属中学 董灵生 100080 海淀北大畅春园 62752070
69 清华大学第二附属中学 金郁向 100084 清华大学院内 62782556
70 二十一世纪实验学校 张福歧 100036 海淀区恩济庄46号 88124903
71 北京私立树人学校 王建超 100118 通县宋庄 69592783
72 世贤附中 李秀敏 100083 海淀区二里庄小区24号 62316263
73 民院附中 王国凤 100081 海淀区法华寺甲5号 68420318
74 北大附中分校 吴正禄 100093 海淀区南辛村1号 62590089
75 清华附中分校 吴  勤 100095 海淀北安河环谷园1号 62456818
76 北京市建华实验学校 杨学权 100039 海淀北太平路22号 68151250
77 北京市华嘉中学 雷宏声 100095 海淀北安河七王坟 62458182
78 清华育才实验学校 谢小平 100084 清华东大石桥甲号院 62526421
79 北京市清华志清中学 吴效衡 100094 体育大学东南角 62988176
80 北京市育新中学 王绍宗 100085 西三旗育新花园34号 62932278
81 尚丽外国语学校学校 郑洪栋 100093 香山南路四统碑 62591241
82 北京市仁达中学 肖贵荣 100094 海淀上庄乡上庄路17号 62401166
83 北京市北达资源中学 杨文焕 100080 北京大学畅春园 62752070
84 海淀区君谊中学星星学校 陈媛媛 100094

海淀区东北旺菊园小区

62973361
85 海淀区寄读学校 肖建国 100095 海淀区温泉镇170号 62463022
 86  科迪实验中学   100095 海淀区苏家坨乡  62480991